Lexi Lore
Lexi Lore

Rating

4.75/5 | Rate this model

body details:

Height: 5 feet, 5 inches (165cm)

Weight 99 lbs (45kg)

Measurements: 34C-24-35

Hair: Blonde

Eyes: Brown

Personal Details:

Date of Birth: October 30, 1998

Astrological Sign: Scorpio

Birthplace: Virginia

Ethnicity: American

Race: Caucasian

Additional info:

Tattoos: Left upper arm; left shoulderblade

Piercings: Right nostril; both nipples; belly button

Aliases: Lexy Lore

Started in: 2017 at approx 18 Years Old

Lexi Lore's Updates

Hiring a Professional Anal Consultant

Featuring: Lexi Lore, Nathan Bronson 150 Photos, 25:12 | 2019-03-20


get your password to Drilled.XXX NOW!

Join Today for Full Network Access to the Hottest and Dirty Ultra High Definition 4k Porn Online!