Daisy Stone
Daisy Stone

Rating

4.45/5 | Rate this model

body details:

Height: 5 feet, 8 inches (173cm)

Weight 114 lbs (52kg)

Measurements: 32C-26-34

Hair: Blonde

Eyes: Hazel

Personal Details:

Date of Birth: September 4, 1996

Astrological Sign: Virgo

Birthplace: Florida

Ethnicity: American

Race: Caucasian

Additional info:

Tattoos: None

Piercings: Navel

Aliases: Catia Blum, Katia

Started in: 2017 at approx 20 Years Old

Daisy Stone's Updates

Getting That Ass After A Bet Is Lost

Featuring: Daisy Stone, Ramon Nomar 108 Photos, 26:41 | 2019-04-17


get your password to Drilled.XXX NOW!

Join Today for Full Network Access to the Hottest and Dirty Ultra High Definition 4k Porn Online!