Joseline Kelly
Joseline Kelly

Rating

4.35/5 | Rate this model

body details:

Height: 5 feet, 4 inches (163cm)

Weight 106 lbs (48kg)

Measurements: 32D-24-34

Hair: Brown

Eyes: Brown

Personal Details:

Date of Birth: November 16, 1996

Astrological Sign: Scorpio

Birthplace: Atlanta

Ethnicity: American

Race: Caucasian

Additional info:

Tattoos: Right hip

Piercings: Right top lip; left nose; belly

Aliases: Jordan Leigh Gaddy

Started in: 2015 at approx 19 years old

Joseline Kelly's Updates

Joseline Will Do Anything To Get A Cock In Her Ass

Featuring: Joseline Kelly, Tommy Pistol 165 Photos, 23:58 | 2018-12-17


get your password to Drilled.XXX NOW!

Join Today for Full Network Access to the Hottest and Dirty Ultra High Definition 4k Porn Online!