Khloe Kapri

Khloe Kapri

Rating

4.4/5 | Rate this model

body details:

Height: 5 feet, 3 inches (160cm)

Weight 108 lbs (49kg)

Measurements: 32B-24-36

Hair: Blonde

Eyes: Blue

Personal Details:

Date of Birth: October 13, 1997

Astrological Sign: Libra

Birthplace: Nevada

Ethnicity: American

Race: Caucasian

Additional info:

Tattoos: None

Piercings: Navel; both nipples

Aliases: Chloe Capri, Khloe Capri

Started in: 2016 at approx 18 Years Old

Khloe Kapri's Updates

A Butt Plug And Proper Ass Fucking Maked The Best Gift Drilled.XXX

Featuring: Steve Holmes, Khloe Kapri 195 Photos, 25:00 | 2020-04-30


get your password to Drilled.XXX NOW!

Join Today for Full Network Access to the Hottest and Dirty Ultra High Definition 4k Porn Online!