Kimber Woods
Kimber Woods

Rating

4.35/5 | Rate this model

body details:

Height: 5 feet, 3 inches (160cm)

Weight 112 lbs (51kg)

Measurements: 34B-25-38

Hair: Black

Eyes: Brown

Personal Details:

Date of Birth: February 2, 1993

Astrological Sign: Aquarius

Birthplace: Florida

Ethnicity: American

Race: Latina

Additional info:

Piercings: navel

Aliases: Lexi Vex

Started in: 2014 at approx 21 years old

Kimber Woods's Updates

Begging To Be Pounded Hard

Featuring: Kimber Woods, James Deen 133 Photos, 31:09 | 2017-07-26


get your password to Drilled.XXX NOW!

Join Today for Full Network Access to the Hottest and Dirty Ultra High Definition 4k Porn Online!