Tiffany Watson
Tiffany Watson

Rating

4.8/5 | Rate this model

body details:

Height: 5 feet, 7 inches (170cm)

Weight 125 lbs (57kg)

Measurements: 36D-22-29

Hair: Blonde

Eyes: Grey

Personal Details:

Date of Birth: October 2, 1995

Astrological Sign: Libra

Birthplace: Idaho

Ethnicity: American

Race: Caucasian

Additional info:

Tattoos: Under right breast

Piercings: Navel; tongue; both nipples

Aliases: Tiffany Dawson

Started in: 2015 at approx 20 years old

Tiffany Watson's Updates

Tiffany Strokes More Than Just Piano Keys

Featuring: Alex Legend, Tiffany Watson 192 Photos, 24:26 | 2018-12-03


get your password to Drilled.XXX NOW!

Join Today for Full Network Access to the Hottest and Dirty Ultra High Definition 4k Porn Online!